Sadhana Brothers Calendar - Microfilm 4457: Reel No. 55
Gay Rights Movement Series 9
Coverage: Apr. '94 - Dec. '96
SAGE of California - Microfilm 4457: Reel No. 55
Gay Rights Movement Series 9
Coverage: Mar. '88 - Oct. '02
SAGE Voices (New York) - Microfilm 4457: Reel No. 56
Gay Rights Movement Series 9
Coverage: Winter '80 - July '02
Scarab (MCC Church of San Jose) - Microfilm 4457: Reel No. 57
Gay Rights Movement Series 9
Coverage: 2 issues only Sept. & Nov. '71
Second Stone - Print
Seeking God's Wisdom about Christian Homosexuality - Web NEW ITEM
The full text of the pamphlet written by Robert W. Alexander, 1993.
SF Report (MCC Church of San Francisco)` - Microfilm 4457: Reel No. 57
Gay Rights Movement Series 9
Coverage: Mar. '73 - Dec. '73
SFI (Integrity/San Francisco) - Microfilm 4457: Reel No. 57
Gay Rights Movement Series 9
Coverage: July '76 - July '89
Sisters - Microfilm 4398
Gay Rights Movement Series 8
Coverage: Nov '70 - Sept '75 - Reel No. 97
Slant - Microfilm 4457: Reel No. 58-59
Gay Rights Movement Series 9
Coverage: Feb. '90 - Nov. '01
Society of Lesbian and Gay Athropologists Newsletter - Electronic
Southern Voice - Print or Microfilm 4182
Gay Rights Movement Series 6
Coverage: March '88 to June '94 - Reel No. 162-166
Spectrum - Microfilm 4457: Reel No. 60
Gay Rights Movement Series 9
Coverage: Monthly June '98 - Aug. '04
Star BANGLE Spanner - Microfilm 4457: Reel No. 61
Gay Rights Movement Series 9
Coverage: Mar. '92 - June '01
Studies on Women and Gender - Electronic