PFLAG Newsletter (Akron, Ohio) - Microfilm 4457: Reel No. 43
Gay Rights Movement Series 9
Coverage: June '83 - June '87
PFLAG Newsletter (Boston) - Microfilm 4457: Reel No. 44
Gay Rights Movement Series 9
Coverage: Quarterly Dec. '81 - May '87
PFLAG Newsletter (Chicago) - Microfilm 4457: Reel No. 44
Gay Rights Movement Series 9
Coverage: Bimonthly Feb. '82 - June '87
PFLAG Newsletter (Chico, Calif.) - Microfilm 4457: Reel No. 44
Gay Rights Movement Series 9
Coverage: Monthly Jan. '81 - Apr. '87
PFLAG Newsletter (Houston) - Microfilm 4457: Reel No. 44
Gay Rights Movement Series 9
Coverage: Monthly Nov. '82 - June '86
PFLAG Newsletter (Los Angeles) - Microfilm 4457: Reel No. 44
Gay Rights Movement Series 9
Coverage: Monthly June '78 - July '87
PFLAG Newsletter (Philadelphia) - Microfilm 4457: Reel No. 44
Gay Rights Movement Series 9
Coverage: Monthly Apr. '81 - May '87
PFLAG Newsletter (Phoenix) - Microfilm 4457: Reel No. 45
Gay Rights Movement Series 9
Coverage: Feb. '80 - May '87
PFLAG Newsletter (Rochester, N.Y) - Microfilm 4457: Reel No. 45
Gay Rights Movement Series 9
Coverage: Monthly Nov. '82 - June '87
PFLAG Newsletter (San Francisco) - Microfilm 4457: Reel No. 45
Gay Rights Movement Series 9
Coverage: June '78 - June '04
PFLAGpoleNewsletter (Federation) - Microfilm 4457: Reel No. 46
Gay Rights Movement Series 9
Coverage: Quarterly Fall '89 - Winter '94
Pacific Friends of San Francisco - Microfilm 4457: Reel No. 43
Gay Rights Movement Series 9
Coverage: Monthly May. '86 - Mar. '96
Pacific Friends South Bay - Microfilm 4457: Reel No. 43
Gay Rights Movement Series 9
Coverage: Monthly Feb. '86 - July '88
Pacific Horizons - Microfilm 4457: Reel No. 43
Gay Rights Movement Series 9
Coverage: Monthly Aug. '88 - May '94
Parsonage News - Microfilm 4457: Reel No. 46
Gay Rights Movement Series 9
Coverage: Dec. '82 - Nov. '89
Philadelphia Gay News - Electronic
Phoenix Rising (Asian/Pacifica Rising) - Microfilm 4398: Reel No. 93
Gay Rights Movement Series 8
Coverage: June '86 - Summer '94